LIDERES DE PITCHEO 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
0Manny BarredaMOC432.20121211069.24422174631661.0800
1Hector VelazquezMXC932.32141410085.17824226116871.1000
2Juan Pablo OramasHER432.39141400079.06926216326461.2000
3Arturo LopezCUL522.41131310074.26524204123481.1800
4Efren DelgadoMXC573.36131300072.16530278623601.2200
5Zack DodsonCUL653.49141411080.07736314828651.3100
6Daniel RodriguezMOC463.50131300074.27432294016611.2100
7Tyler AlexanderJAL453.57121210068.05731275220721.1300
8Julian ArballoMOC633.88131300069.27330308436531.5600
9Pablo OrtegaHER434.17141400073.18835343818421.4500
10Edgar GonzalezCUL544.18151400075.18848357421481.4501
11Javier SolanoMXC744.23141411087.18343417426551.2500
12Walter SilvaMAZ464.23141400076.28340366329401.4600
13Roy MerrittMOC664.24141400076.18240364726391.4100
14Edgar OsunaMXC564.31141400071.07538348425501.4100
15Rolando ValdezOBR185.03141400073.17243419616561.2000

SIGUENOS EN INSTAGRAM