LIDERES DE PITCHEO 2017-2018


# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
1Tyler AlexanderJAL100.002200011.060000280.7300
2Edgar GonzalezCUL100.002200011.050000370.7300
3Alejandro SotoMAZ100.822200011.0611002100.7300
4Sergio MitreMXC201.502200012.092210290.9200
5Daniel RodriguezCUL101.502200012.0822114101.0000
6Casey ColemanHER001.592200011.1522113130.7100
7Mitch LivelyMAZ102.452200011.0113301271.1800
8Alfonso SanchezMAZ012.574200014.01254117101.3600
9Anthony VasquezCUL112.922200012.1175400471.7000
10Zack DodsonNAV113.523300015.1187611461.4300
11Akeem BostickMOC004.633300011.21376114171.4600
12Javier SolanoMXC016.923300013.017101041671.7700

SIGUENOS EN INSTAGRAM